Unsere KünstlerInnen seit Eröffnung im Juli 2000

2015

Nell Berger & Jan Pronk - Heike Hilberg & Hans Richarz-Hilberg - Frank Krämer - Erna Wagner-Hehmke

2014

Jacek Mydlarski - Claudia C. Lempertz - Thomas Brandscheidt - Esther Blum - Christa Feuerberg - Rolf Simmerer - Nell Berger & Jan Pronk

2013

Eckhard Hargesheimer - Jan Misiek - Gisela Gross - Marianne Lomme - Gisela Füssel - Franz Malsbender - AKM Kreutzberg - Kerstin Weinacht - Jacek Mydlarski

2012

Marlies Jostkleigrewe - Jan Misiek - Doris Brinkmann-Herz - Consuela Reiter - Andrea Orth - T.Libelle - Eckhard Hargesheimer

2011

Krzysztof Wlodkowski - Wolfgang Metzler - Angela Lindenlauf - Heinz Schmeddeshagen - Josef Müller - Ursula Janda - Kindergarten Gerolstein

2010

Marianne Koep - Konstanze Blum - Hannelore Junker - Joseph Beuys - Hans Karl Mies - Henning Schlüter - Gemeinschaftsausstellung 10 Jahre Das kleine Landcafe - Andreas Noßmann - Margret Kuklinski - Pierre Doome - Renate Opitz-Zerlett

2009

Marlene Niehs – Walter Wilde – Dan Hepperle – Galerie am Pi – Fritz Thiel – WesteifelWerke – Jochen Wurzer – Guy Genette – Marc Angel – Udo Haus – Marlies Jostkleigrewe – Julia Brück – Inga Jakoby

 

2008

Haweng – Rainer Walthart – Bärbel Busch – Anne Schwarzat – Heinz Kassel – Lothar Röper – Maria Segschneider – Ulrike Göbels – Ruth Eisen – Rolf Simmerer – Ursula Janda – Roswitha Ritterbach

 

2007

Tina Schoeddert – Tina Day – Rolf A. Tilemann-Schenck – Hans Karl Mies – Dorle Schausbreitner – Consuela Reiter – Angelika Alexander – Hella Stegmaier - Alwine Schmiedkunz – Erhard Schael – Dienter Hoffmann – Albrecht Klauer-Simonis – Rudolf Benz – Bettina Brehm

 

2006

Claudia C. Lempertz – Natascha Schmitten – Christa Feuerberg – Cornelia Lenartz – Hildegund Bode – Jean van Roon – Janosch Hübler – Roland Hartz – Kerstin Weinacht – Andrea Orth – Erich Barz

 

2005

Karin Weyandt – Angelika Wand-Schmitt – Silke Ursula Ulbricht – Dieter Hoffmann – Stefanie Drescher – Hubert Schirmel – Irene Steuer – Marlies Raabe – Dieter Korte – Dorette Polnauer – Rolf Simmerer

 

2004

Ditmano – Angelo Accadia – Donald R. Green – Vera Hübel – Christina Bürger – Gustav Breuer – Stefanie Willms – Ralf Kramp – Thomas Brandscheidt – Resi Limberger – Ara Hovhanesian – Mikael Hovhanesian

 

2003

Anne Schwarzat – Ara Hovhanesian – Mikael Hovhanesian – Gerhard van Geldern – Nadine Bläser – Marga Müller – Kindertagesstätte Hillesheim – Dieter Schwister – Thomas Regnery – Elisabeth Aussems-Albring – Ursula Janda – Guy Genette

 

2002

Kindergarten Üxheim – Ralf Kramp – Roswitha Blum-Poensgen – Johann März – Sigrid Derlin – Wolfgang Rätz – Ines Rehberg – Hubert Schirmel – Theo Broere – Coco – Rolf Dettmann – Inga Agulaschwili

 

2001

Karl-Heinz Bovenschen – Ines Rehberg – Ara Hovhanesian – Mikael Hovhanesian – Barbara Blasius – Marion Mönning – Doris Wagner – Alwin Ixfeld – Josef Müller – Helmut Engelhardt – Burkina Faso

 

2000

Guy Genette - Heike Gabler - Frank Krämer - Sebastian Müsseler - Angelika Wand-Schmitt